Professors

 

Alexander’s Technique
Christine Clicquot de Mentque (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Alto
Judith Godeberge (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Mathieu Lamouroux (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Orane Murail-Zimmermann (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Bass
Renaud Bary (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

 

Cello
Bertille Arrué (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Raphael Chrétien (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Sébastien Giacomi (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Raphael Moraly (July 2nd to 13th 2018)
Thibaud Verbe (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Chamber music
Thibaud Verbe (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Martin Kutnowski’s Chamber Music
Martin Kutnowski (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Clarinet / Bass clarinet
Rozenn Le Trionnaire (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Frédéric Sueur (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

First reading
Olivier Dauriat (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Flute
Marion Candy (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Katherine Kemler (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Mihi Kim (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Flute / Piccolo flute
Patricia Nagle (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

 

Guitare
Bruno Allen (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Frédérique Luzy (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Dario Mandracchia (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Harp / Celtic Harp
Isabelle Marie (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Valérie Patte (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Horn
Clément Houy (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

English Horn
Stéphane Suchanek (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Mandolin
Anna Schivazappa (July 2nd to 9th 2018)

 

Oboe
Daniel Allard (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Piano

Carlos Acotto (July 9th to 13th 2018)

Chantal Andranian (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Gisèle Andranian (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Jérôme Bertier (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Teresa-Janina Czekaj (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

Agnès Fargier-Lagrange (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

Suzel Ginisty (July 9th to 13th 2018)

Elodie Griscelli (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

Mayuko Ishibashi (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Jozef Kapustka (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Sook-Hee Kim (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Catherine Lanco (July 9th to 13th 2018)

Hoyeon Lee (July 9th to 13th 2018)

Caroline Marty (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Sofya Melikyan (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Paola Meloni (July 9th to 13th 2018)

Sylvie Nicéphor (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Frédérique Portejoie-Lagarde (July 2nd to 13th 2018)

Alberto Portugheis (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Nicky Purser (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Thuy Anh Vuong (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

Florent Hu (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Piano 4 hands
Duo Andranian (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Duo Spina-Benignetti (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Piano Jazz / actual music
Pierre Laporte (July 2th to 7th 2018)

 

Preparation of European Studios Opera Competition
Alissa Zoubritski (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Saxophone
Antonino Mollica (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Singing
Fabrice Di Falco (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Nadja El Manceur (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Emmanuelle Naharro (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Mary Saint-Palais (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Marianne Seleskovic (July 2nd to 13th 2018)
Sylvie Sullé (July 2nd to 13th 2018)
Dorothée Voisine (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Marianne Miagat (July 9th to 13th 2018)

 

Singing improvising
Claudia Solal (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Trumpet
Clément Foissel (July 2nd to 7th 2018)

 

Violin
Philippe Arestan (July 2nd to 13th 2018)
Clara Bourdeix (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Ruggero Capranico (July 2nd to 13th 2018)
Yuriko Kase (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Marion Korkmaz (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Madeleine Lefebvre (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Blandine Matrot (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Théo Portais (July 9th to 13th 2018)
Oleksandr Semchuk (July 2nd to 7th 2018)
Rachel Welsch (July 2nd to 7th 2018)